Watch all coefficient
AC Oulu
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Atlantis U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
EIF
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
EIF Akademi
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
EPS II
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Haka
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
HJK Helsinki
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
HJK Helsinki U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Ilves
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Inter Turku
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
JaPS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
JaPS U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Jaro
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
JIPPO
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KaPa Kajaani
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KaPa Pallo
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KTP
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
KuPS
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Lahti
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
LehPa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
MaPS Masku U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
NoPS U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Pallo-Pojat Juniorit PPJ U20
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
PK-35 Vantaa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
PK-37
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SalPa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
Seinajoen JK
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
SJK Akatemia
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
TPS Turku
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
ViPa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
VPS Vaasa
Play date
Play time
Score
Event name
League
- Watch all coefficient
- AC Oulu
- Atlantis U20
- EIF
- EIF Akademi
- EPS II
- Haka
- HJK Helsinki
- HJK Helsinki U20
- Ilves
- Inter Turku
- JaPS
- JaPS U20
- Jaro
- JIPPO
- KaPa Kajaani
- KaPa Pallo
- KTP
- KuPS
- Lahti
- LehPa
- MaPS Masku U20
- Mikkelin Palloilijat
- NoPS U20
- Pallo-Pojat Juniorit PPJ U20
- PK-35 Vantaa
- PK-37
- SalPa
- Seinajoen JK
- SJK Akatemia
- TPS Turku
- ViPa
- VPS Vaasa